The Hilton MVP code will give you a discount of 20% while Team USA will give you 15% off.

Hilton MVP – 20% discount – just login with your Hilton Honors account here: http://stay.hilton.com/mvp/

The corporate discount code will automatically be there so just search for the city and dates you need.

TeamUSA – get a 15% discount here: http://teamusa.hhonors.com/

Here is a rate example for DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel New York City – Times Square

DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel New York City - Times Square MVP price

The regular price is $399/night.

LIST OF OTHER Corporate Codes

Accenture 010850857
Akzo Noble 402371223
Blackstone N9880578
FedEx N0001231
FedEx 422795100
FedEx D058070459
FFEIE D600198360
General Electric 0072799100
Gold Medal 2635167
HP 009122532
IBM 0901452
IBM 001368083
Sixt D343260360

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *